Our Primary Pages

Home
Sports
People

Features
Business
Government
Forum
Schools
PSA
Calendar
History
Obituaries
Wine & Tourism
Classifieds

-------------------

 



 

O-M 4th Marking Period Honor Roll

This is the Honor Roll for the 4th marking period of the 2013-14 school year at the Odessa-Montour Junior/Senior High School.

High Honor Roll

Seventh Grade
Noah Brewster, Hannah Bruno, Destinie Burnham, Tyler Carson, Hunter Daugherty, Malina DeLaurier, Chrise Edwards, Hailey Ferguson, Emma Ferner, Olivia Grover, Kennedey Heichel, Rowan Hollenbeck, Pixie Kinner, Jacy Knapp, Cassondra Lisk, Emma Lodge, McKennah Lott, Leah Overhiser, Madison Randall, Tori Reese, Donald Roberts, Nathaniel Rose, Hannah Rosier, Alexis Saunders, Maria Scata, Nadia Simpson, Nickolas Starks, Syria Tague, Casey Underdown, Jacqulyn Vincent, Kacie Wood, Clayton Zinger.

Eighth Grade
Cameron Adams, Taylor Alton, Cheyenne Barrett, Alec Betts, Gillian Clark, LeNay Duet, Trevor Dunn, Gabrielle Fazzary, Taylor Grover, Curtis Harris, Elisha House, Andrew Ink, Erin Kleist, Brycent Kot, Alyssa Lindsley, Shaunalynn Maddox, Colin Marsh, Almon McCarty, Hailey Perraut, Nakiaha Robinson, Anna Ross, Catherine Rounds, Carly Smith, Ashley Stewart,William Tague, Meagan Terry.

Ninth Grade
Breeana Bentley, Paxtyn Brown, Cameron Bryington, Simone DeWalt, Ethan Fellwock, Sage Garrison, Alexander Grady, Dasia Herrmann, Angela Hess, Emelia Paulisczak, Collin Povoski, Nicholas Sgrecci, Britney Visscher.

Tenth Grade
Logan Barrett, Starr Cole, April Dunn, Jacob Edger, Madison Lodge, Rosemary Peckham, Olivia Scata, James Terry, Me’chel Wead, James Williams.

Eleventh Grade
Heavyn Arias, Alexis Austin, Noah Bruno, Meghan Coates, Ashley Hickey, Ian Hradisky,Ryan Marsh, Kate Ross, Hailie Searles, Autumn Taylor, Tela Wittig, Frank Wood.

Twelfth Grade
Tanner Dupuy, Leeah Fazzary, Hayley Guild, Tiffany Kelly, Jordan Little, Hayden Moss, Samuel Norton, Laurie Parker, Dylan Porter, John Reasor, Daniel Rounds, Maia Rumsey, Sarah Simmons, Tess Visscher, Brennan Voorheis, Olivia Walrad, Erica Webb, Trisha Williams, Jasmine Wittig, Jordan Zoeke.

Honor Roll

Seventh Grade
Jordan Bergen, Brandon Bordonaro, Monika Edwards, Julee Gillemot, Andrew Hartford, Emily Holton, Troy Peoples.

Eighth Grade
Noah Austin, Delilah Biddle, Benjamin Chapman, John Coates, Sara Eberhardt, Kendra Heffner, Zachary Knapp, Brandon Ray, Elzabeth Rosenkrans, Jermyah Spencer, Bronyn Stermer.

Ninth Grade
Kyle Frasier, Andrew Fudala, Amanda Jones, Mitchell Scata, Andrew Stevenson.

Tenth Grade
Steven Bennett, Tyler Clark, Joel Kelly.

Eleventh Grade
Andrew Goldman, Timothy Hornick, Samantha House, Onmi Kleist, Nina Linton, Brandon McCormick, Zachary Pyhtila, Dana Roberts, Joseph Rorick, Charles Sidle, Tailith Smith, Callie Stillman, Jamee Wade, Casey Zimmer.

Twelfth Grade
Stephanie Bates, Cheyenne Bradford, Brealyn Cole, Jacqueline Durfey, Adam Gifford, Tyler Goossen, Kayla Pellor, Zeke Schornstheimer, Desiree Simpson, Kaylyn Teemley, Tristan Walt, Tritona Watkins.

WGHS 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

This is the Honor Roll for the 2nd quarter of the 2013-14 school year at Watkins Glen High School.

High Honor Roll

Grade 9:
Alyssa Arcangeli, Jacob Carocci, Ruthe Gardner, Sara Gardner, Alexander Gibson, Patrick Hazlitt, Aran Holland, Jacob Kelly, Braden Layton, Jacob Lokken, Abigail Miller, Sara Morrissette, Brienna Solomon, Payton Watson, Cambria Weeden, Phebe Wickham, Angel Williams

Grade 10:
Emma Allington, Tiazza Bascom, De’naja Blanchard, Margaret Bond, Nathaniel Brown, Ian Chedzoy, Amanda Cherock, Megan Chilson, Emma Congdon, Joseph DeSantis, Alexis Dolliver, Brandon Gould, Megan Hoy, Mackenzie Kennedy, Claire McManus, Katherine Meehan, Brenen Murphy, Cassana Niver, Bernadette Osborne, Ashley Palmer, Parker Pangallo, Brandon Pike, Olivia Rodriguez, Brooke Shaffer, James St. Julien, Cheyenne Stansfield, Nathan Swarthout, Allison Teed, Ireland VanBrocklin, Portia Wells, Lucas Wickham

Grade 11:
Travis Beaumont, Jesse Bloodgood, Samantha Bradley, Jonathan Brown, LynnAnn Caslin, Lucy Craig, Colin DeMeritt, Megan Dupuy, Mikayla Elliott, Matthew Estes, Luke Flahive, Keziah Fraboni, Alexandria Gardner, Maxwell Gardner, Colin Gates, Madison Gates, Alexis Gonzalez, Justice Heiderich, Justine Hulbert, Kalea Jones, Alexandra Joslyn, Taylor Kennard, Dean Laughlin Jr., Tamijah Lawton-Stone, Joseph Lucia, Lydia Myers, Courtney Perrone, Halle Phillips, Elizabeth Reed, Abigail Rundle, Mackenzie Swarthout, James Updyke, Victoria Wixson, Taylor Yaw

Grade 12:
Hannah Armstrong, Jeremiah Black, Darby Cady, Caitlin Connelly, Tyler Cummings, Megan Daigle, Joseph Davis, Emily DeSantis, Jordan Doane, Emily Doppel, Corey Flahive, Matthew Gill, Samantha Gill, Brooke Grinolds, Taylor Hughey, Brendan Hunter, Anthony Keough, Austin LaFever, Becca McIntyre, Rachael Miller, Alexis Naylor, Samuel Pulis, Erika Rhodes, Joseph Roth, Lindsey Suddaby, Abbey Willis, Matthew Woodworth

Honor Roll

Grade 9:
Trevor Bardeen, Tyler Berry, Alexis Bingham, Dakota Cole, Cameron Connelly, Aidan DeBolt, Liam Fitch, Samuel Hanley, Mathew Hulbert, Courtney Irwin, Dylan Platon, Ryan Pruitt, Connor Seeley-Ion, Joelle Slater, Katherine Taylor

Grade 10:
Trentin Barber, Keith Blodgett, Nateah Cornish, Matthew Doppel, Bradly Eslick, Amanda Grinolds, Bridgette Guild, Tyler Jelenevsky, Noelle Johnson, Ryan Rhodes, Thomas Seaman, Jordan Shea, Michael Taylor, Sydney VanAlstine, Gianna Willsey-Moline

Grade 11:
Colton Arcangeli, Shannon Bailey, Cortney Beach, Joshua Becker, Valerie Biviano, Victoria Blanchard, Nicholas Blim, Joshua Burge, Ethan Clark, Alec Clarkson, Daniel Davis, Bryce De La Osa Cruz, Justin Duane, Shayla Forker, Raven Fulcher, Ashley Gardner, Dustin Goltry, Joseph Palumbo, William Pastrick, Sonja Pruitt, Keith Rekzcis Jr., Micaela Simpson, Brittany Taylor, Brittany Tuttle, Jeramiah VanEtten, Noah Wigmore

Grade 12:
Kevin Baker, Juliette Barbay, Nathaniel Beaumont, Brady Bond, Deven Bond, Jean Bouvier, Samantha Bouvier, Zachary Butler, Joshua Cady, Kierra Cooley, Ryan DeBolt, Brennon DeMeritt, Mark Doyle, Victoria Goehner, Scottie Hatch, Randy Layton, Dakota Lodge, Mitchell Mangus, Taylor McIntyre, Brandon McKee, Katherine O’Rourke, Taylor Paradiso, Natasha Randall, Christopher Schaffner, Antonio Simiele, Zachery Teed, Braylyn Terry, Adam Tuttle, Tristan Zimba

WGMS 2nd Marking Period Honor Roll

This is the Honor Roll for the 2nd marking period of the 2013-14 school year at the Watkins Glen Middle School.

High Honor Roll

Seventh grade
Joseph Arcangeli, Jacob Asbury, Cierra Barber, Wrett Brower, Wyatt Brower, Braden Castellaneta, Joseph Chedzoy, Kathleen Clifford, Ashley Curren, Abigail Donelson, Isabella Fazzary, Allison Gibson, Matthew Herold, Sean Kelly, Elizabeth Kilcoyne, Jillian Kilcoyne, Danielle Leszyk, Julie Liu, Jonathan Lokken, Phoebe Majors, Dylan Markley, Hannah Morse, Cameron Mushock, Kishan Patel, Emilee Stephani, Kai Sutterby, Nikole VanDyke, Yessenia Vargas, Austin Voorheis, Casen Weeden, Annika Wickham, Grace Wickham.

Eighth grade
Elise Allington, Emmie Bond, Clara Chedzoy, Tyler Couch, Dalton Cummings, Gabriella Decker, Hanley Elliott, Makenna Fraboni, Mariah Gonzalez, Meghan Hayes, Megan Hazlitt, Torie Hill, Ryanna LaMoreaux, Kendra Larson, Sara McManus, Wyatt Mosher, Daniel Paradiso, Julia Reilly, Paige Robbins, Tanner Ryan, Jared Sandritter, Isobel Scheffey, Jazmin Shea, Kayla Smith, Hannah St. Julien, Kiersten Stiles, Kathleen Swinnerton, Julian Thornton, Trevor Thurston, Joshua Updyke, Kaitlyn Valla, Simon Wigmore.

Honor Roll

Seventh grade
Jordyn Barrett, Maggie Barrett, Kali Bond, Clint Craven, Collin Ector, Rachael Greist, Jonathon Hatch, Destiny Holmes, Nancy Jackson, Shawn Joslyn, Taylor Kelly, Victoria Krnotch, Katrinna LaTorre, Alex Pesco, Hannah Pulis, Regan Scholtisek, Carter Seeley-Ion, Jena Slater, Ashley Smith, Karissa Stutzman, Harmonei Tuttle, Danielle Wise.

Eighth grade
Jarrod Beardsley, Amber Benjamin, Garrett Bower, Dylan Bradley, Steven Bradley, Liza Carnes, Alexis Castellaneta, Rebecca Chiacchiarini, Kendra Cornish, Camyrn Curren, Amber Denmark, Michael Doane, Jackson Dunham, Corey Hancharik, Sean Holland, Hannah Hornby, Joseph LaTorre, Kevin LeRoux Jr., Shianna Mattison, Hannah Matusicky, Thomas Nelson IV, Aaron Planty, Johnathan Reed, Alex Schimizzi, Jon Seaman, Alexis Shea, A.J. Specchio, Austin Starkweather, Mitchell Terry, McKala VanBrocklin, Ethan Voorheis, Tristan Yuhasz.

Merit Roll

Seventh grade
Dustin Bellinger, Nathan Farnsworth, Bryan Lotz, Alexus Niver, Walker Richtmyer, Valerie Taylor, Avery Watson, Dakota White.

Eighth grade
Makenzi Bellows, Rebecca Berry, Ashley Caslin, Katlyn Kernan, Jazmin Sokolowski, Reese Tague.

O-M 3rd Marking Period Honor Roll

This is the Honor Roll for the 3rd marking period of the 2013-14 school year at the Odessa-Montour Junior/Senior High School.

High Honor Roll

Seventh Grade
Brandon Bordonaro, Noah Brewster, Destinie Burnham, Tyler Carson, Malina DeLaurier, Hailey Ferguson, Julee Gillemot, Olivia Grover, Kennedey Heichel, Rowan Hollenbeck, Pixie Kinner, Jacy Knapp, McKennah Lott, Tori Reese, Donald Roberts, Nathaniel Rose, Hannah Rosier, Linsay Ruocco, Alexis Saunders, Maria Scata, Syria Tague, Casey Underdown, Jacqulyn Vincent, Kacie Wood.

Eighth Grade
Cameron Adams, Cheyenne Barrett, Gillian Clark, LeNay Duet, Sara Eberhardt, Taylor Grover, Curtis Harris, Elisha House, Andrew Ink, Erin Kleist, Alyssa Lindsley, Colin Marsh, Almon McCarty, Hailey Perraut, Nakiaha Robinson, Catherine Rounds, Carly Smith, William Tague, Meagan Terry.

Ninth Grade
Breeana Bentley, Paxtyn Brown, Cameron Bryington, Alyssa Crout, Sage Garrison, Alexander Grady, Emelia Paulisczak, Collin Povoski, Nicholas Sgrecci, Britney Visscher.

Tenth Grade
Logan Barrett, Starr Cole, Madison Lodge, Rosemary Peckham, Olivia Scata, James Terry, Me’chel Wead, James Williams.

Eleventh Grade
Heavyn Arias, Alexis Austin, Meghan Coates, Ashley Hickey, Ian Hradisky, Kate Ross, Hailie Searles, Tailith Smith, Autumn Taylor, Tela Wittig, Frank Wood.

Twelfth Grade
Brealyn Cole, Leeah Fazzary, Hayley Guild, Hayden Moss, Samuel Norton, Daniel Rounds, Maia Rumsey, Sarah Simmons, Kaylyn Teemley, Brennan Voorheis, Olivia Walrad, Tritona Watkins, Trisha Williams, Jasmine Wittig.

Honor Roll

Seventh Grade
Jordan Bergen, Hannah Bruno, Emma Lodge, Leah Overhiser, Madison Randall, Nadia Simpson.

Eighth Grade
Taylor Alton, Noah Austin, Alec Betts, Delilah Biddle, Cassidy Bump, Noelle Chamberlain, Trevor Dunn, Gabrielle Fazzary, Kendra Heffner, Jesse Jordan, Brycent Kot, Brandon Ray, Elzabeth Rosenkrans, Anna Ross, Jaylin Rumsey, Bronyn Stermer, Ashley Stewart, Taylor Thompson.

Ninth Grade
Carolyn Arias, Simone Dewalt, Ethan Fellwock, Kyle Frasier, Andrew Fudala, Dasia Herrmann, Amanda Jones, Mitchell Scata, Andrew Stevenson.

Tenth Grade
Steven Bennett, Tyler Clark, April Dunn, Joel Kelly.

Eleventh Grade
William Bacon, Samantha House, Charles Sidle, Callie Stillman, Jamee Wade.

Twelfth Grade
Stephanie Bates, Mikayla Curren, Tanner Dupuy, Jacqueline Durfey, Adam Gifford, Tyler Goossen, Tiffany Kelly, Mitchell McElroy, Austin Nichols, Laurie Parker, Zachary Peoples, John Reasor, Zeke Schornstheimer, Tess Visscher, Tristan Waltz.

O-M 2nd Marking Period Honor Roll

This is the Honor Roll for the 2nd marking period of the 2013-14 school year at the Odessa-Montour Junior/Senior High School.

High Honor Roll

Seventh Grade
Jordan Bergen, Brandon Bordonaro, Noah Brewster, Hannah Bruno, Hailey Ferguson, Olivia Grover, Kennedey Heichel, Rowan Hollenbeck, Pixie Kinner, Jacy Knapp, Cassondra Lisk, Emma Lodge, McKennah Lott, Tori Reese, Donald Roberts, Nathaniel Rose, Hannah Rosier, Linsay Ruocco, Alexis Saunders, Maria Scata, Nadia Simpson, Syria Tague, Casey Underdown, Kacie Wood.

Eighth Grade
Cameron Adams, Taylor Alton, Cheyenne Barrett, Noelle Chamberlain, Gillian Clark, LeNay Duet, Trevor Dunn, Gabrielle Fazzary, Taylor Grover, Curtis Harris, Elisha House, Andrew Ink, Jesse Jordan, Erin Kleist, Brycent Kot, Alyssa Lindsley, Shaunalynn Maddox, Colin Marsh, Almon McCarty, Hailey Perraut, Nakiaha Robinson, Anna Ross, Catherine Rounds, Carly Smith, Ashley Stewart, William Tague, Meagan Terry.

Ninth Grade
Breeana Bentley, Paxtyn Brown, Cameron Bryington, Simone Dewalt, Ethan Fellwock, Kyle Frasier, Sage Garrison, Alexander Grady, Dasia Herrmann, Angela Hess, Amanda Jones, Emelia Paulisczak, Collin Povoski, Kristian Rice, Mitchell Scata, Nicholas Sgrecci, Andrew Stevenson, Britney Visscher.

Tenth Grade
Logan Barrett, Starr Cole, April Dunn, Madison Lodge, Rosemary Peckham, Olivia Scata, Me’chel Wead, James Williams.

Eleventh Grade
Heavyn Arias, Meghan Coates, Ashley Hickey, Samantha House, Nina Linton, Sarah Norton, Kate Ross, Hailie Searles, Charles Sidle, Tailith Smith, Autumn Taylor, Tela Wittig, Frank Wood.

Twelfth Grade
Tanner Dupuy, Jacqueline Durfey, Leeah Fazzary, Tyler Goossen, Hayley Guild, Hayden Moss, Samuel Norton, Maia Rumsey, Sarah Simmons, Kaylyn Teemley, Tess Visscher, Brennan Voorheis, Olivia Walrad, Tritona Watkins, Erica Webb, Trisha Williams, Jasmine Wittig.

Honor Roll

Seventh Grade
Destinie Burnham, Hunter Daugherty, Malina DeLaurier, Emma Ferner, Madison Llewellyn, Katarina Minichello, Leah Overhiser, Madison Randall, Nicholas Starks, Jacqulyn Vincent.

Eighth Grade
Cassidy Bump, Michael Carson, John Coates, Sara Eberhardt, Kendra Heffner, Zachary Knapp, Brandon Ray, Jaylin Rumsey, Taylor Thompson.

Ninth Grade
Tyler Bump, Alyssa Crout, Andrew Fudala.

Tenth Grade
Steven Bennett, Gabrielle Cain, Tyler Clark, Jacob Edger, Angela Holton, Joel Kelly, James Terry.

Eleventh Grade
Alexis Austin, William Bacon, Noah Bruno, Marissa Ferguson, Zackary Griswold, Jeremiah Holley, Ian Hradisky, Ryan Lambert, Brandon McCormick, Lidia Olmedo, Trenton Randall, Dana Roberts, Joseph Rorick, Shane Smith, Callie Stillman, Brianna Struble, Chad Sykes, Jamee Wade.

Twelfth Grade
Stephanie Bates, Brealyn Cole, Tiffany Kelly, Laurie Parker, Zachary Peoples, Makayla Ray, John Reasor, Daniel Rounds, Zeke Schornstheimer, Brooke Visscher, Tristan Waltz, Jordan Zoeke.

WGMS 1st Marking Period Honor Roll

This is the Honor Roll for the 1st marking period of the 2013-14 school year at the Watkins Glen Middle School.

High Honor Roll

Seventh grade
Joseph Arcangeli, Cierra Barber, Kali Bond, Wrett Brower, Wyatt Brower, Braden Castellaneta, Joseph Chedzoy, Kathleen Clifford, Clint Craven, Abigail Donelson, Isabella Fazzary, Allison Gibson, Matthew Herold, Sean Kelly, Elizabeth Kilcoyne, Jillian Kilcoyne, Danielle Leszyk, Julie Liu, Jonathan Lokken, Phoebe Majors, Dylan Markley, Hannah Morse, Cameron Mushock, Kishan Patel, Hannah Pulis, Emilee Stephani, Kai Sutterby, Yessenia Vargas, Austin Voorheis, Casen Weeden, Annika Wickham, Grace Wickham.

Eighth grade
Elise Allington, Jarrod Beardsley, Amber Benjamin, Emmie Bond, Alexis Castellaneta, Clara Chedzoy, Tyler Couch, Dalton Cummings, Gabriella Decker, Amber Denmark, Hanley Elliott, Makenna Fraboni, Mariah Gonzalez, Meghan Hayes, Megan Hazlitt, Torie Hill, Sean Holland, Ryanna LaMoreaux, Kendra Larson, Sara McManus, Wyatt Mosher, Daniel Paradiso, Aaron Planty, Julia Reilly, Paige Robbins, Tanner Ryan, Jared Sandritter, Isobel Scheffey, Jazmin Shea, Kayla Smith, Kiersten Stiles, Kathleen Swinnerton, Julian Thornton, Trevor Thurston, ,Joshua Updyke, Kaitlyn Valla, Johanna VanEtten, Simon Wigmore, Tristan Yuhasz.

Honor Roll

Seventh grade
Jacob Asbury, Jordyn Barrett, Ashley Curren, Collin Ector, Rachael Greist, Destiny Holmes, Nancy Jackson, Katrinna LaTorre, Kathryn Losey, Bryan Lotz, Steven McQuaid, Robert Naylor, Alexander Pesco, Kari Powell, Andrew Richtmyer, Nicholas Rumsmoke, Madison Ryan, Regan Scholtisek, Carter Seeley-Ion, Kameryn Sheldon, Joslynnann Simpson, Jena Slater, Ashley Smith, Karissa Stutzman, Nikole VanDyke, Dakota White, Danielle Wise.

Eighth grade
Rebecca Berry, Garrett Bower, Steven Bradley, Calvin Buckley, Ashley Caslin, Rebecca Chiacchiarini, Kendra Cornish, Camyrn Curren, Michael Doane, Jackson Dunham, Hannah Hornby, Joseph LaTorre, Kevin LeRoux Jr., Hannah Matusicky, Thomas Nelson IV, Johnathan Reed, Jonathan Seaman, Alexis Shea, A.J. Specchio, Hannah St. Julien, Seth Swinnerton, Ethan Voorheis.

Merit Roll

Seventh grade
Sean Ervay, Jonathon Hatch, Victoria Krnotch, Alexus Niver, Harmonei Tuttle, Avery Watson, Austin Youmans.

Eighth grade
Shannon Alger, Makenzi Bellows, Liza Carnes, Jacob Grey, Hailey Hoose, Dayne Hughey, Shianna Mattison, Alex Schimizzi, Randy Schoffner, Conner Smith, Jazmin Sokolowski, Mitchell Terry, Gavin VanDerEems

WGHS 1st Quarter Honor Roll

This is the Honor Roll for the 1st quarter of the 2013-14 school year at Watkins Glen High School.

High Honor Roll

Grade 9:
Alyssa Arcangeli, Alexis Bingham, Jacob Carocci, Aidan DeBolt, Liam Fitch, Ruthe Gardner, Sarah Gardner, Alexander Gibson, D. Patrick Hazlitt, Aran Holland, Mathew Hulbert, Diana LaFever, Jacob Lokken, Abigail Miller, Sara Morrissette, Brendan Neira, Ryan Pruitt, Maxwell Schimizzi, Connor Seeley-Ion, Samantha Shea, Joelle Slater, Brienna Solomon, Payton Watson, Cambria Weeden, Phebe Wickham, Angel Williams

Grade 10:
Emma Allington, Trentin Barber, Tiazza Bascom, Dénaja Blanchard, Margaret Bond, Ian Chedzoy, Amanda Cherock, Megan Chilson, Emma Congdon, Nateah Cornish, Brandon Gould, Megan Hoy, Noelle Johnson, Mackenzie Kennedy, Claire McManus, Katherine Meehan, Brenen Murphy, Bernadette Osborne, Ashley Palmer, Maya Palumbo, Parker Pangallo, Brandon Pike, Ryan Rhodes, Olivia Rodriguez, Brooke Shaffer, Cheyenne Stansfield, Allison Teed, Portia Wells, Lucas Wickham

Grade 11:
Jesse Bloodgood, Samantha Bradley, Jonathan Brown, LynnAnn Caslin, Ethan Clark, Colin DeMeritt, Mikayla Elliott, Luke Flahive, Alexandria Gardner, Maxwell Gardner, Colin Gates, Madison Gates, Alexis Gonzalez, Justice Heiderich, Justine Hulbert, Kalea Jones, Alexandra Joslyn, Taylor Kennard, Dean Laughlin Jr., Tamijah Lawton-Stone, Lydia Myers, Courtney Perrone, Halle Phillips, Elizabeth Reed, Keith Rekczis Jr., Abigail Rundle, Daniel Schmitt, Mackenzie Swarthout, James Updyke, Jeramiah VanEtten, Victoria Wixson, Taylor Yaw

Grade 12:
Kevin Baker, Juliette Barbay, Nathaniel Beaumont, Deven Bond, Zachary Butler, Caitlin Connelly, Tyler Cummings, Megan Daigle, Joseph Davis, Ryan DeBolt, Emily DeSantis, Emily Doppel, Corey Flahive, Matthew Gill, Samantha Gill, Brooke Grinolds, Travon Hardy, Scottie Hatch, Dixilee Hughey, Taylor Hughey, Brendan Hunter, Mitchell Mangus, Becca McIntyre, Taylor McIntyre, Katherine O’Rourke, Taylor Paradiso, Samuel Pulis, Erika Rhodes, Joseph Roth, Antonio Simiele, Lindsey Suddaby, Adam Tuttle, Abbey Willis, Matthew Woodworth, Tristan Zimba

Honor Roll

Grade 9:
Trevor Bardeen, Tyler Berry, Abbie Chapman-Heichel, Ryan Clark, Dakota Cole, Cameron Connelly, Daryn Cummings, Ezra Evans, William Fitzsimmons, Elaine Gublo, Samuel Hanley, Chad Hunter, Courtney Irwin, Jacob Kelly, Braden Layton, Elizabeth Mason, Dylan Platon, Dominick Rolston, Shawn Rutledge, Kasey Samuels, Cole Saunders, Juliana Schwartz, Katherine Taylor

Grade 10:
Keith Blodgett, Nathaniel Brown, Joseph DeSantis, Alexis Dolliver, Matthew Doppel, Kurtis Edwards, Bridgette Guild, Tyler Jelenevsky, Cassana Niver, Mikayla Rhoads, Rebekkah Russell, Thomas Seaman, Jordan Shea, Nathan Swarthout, Michael Taylor, Sydney VanAlstine, Gianna Willsey-Moline

Grade 11:
Joshua Becker, Valerie Biviano, Victoria Blanchard, Nicholas Blim, Joshua Burge, Alec Clarkson, Lucy Craig, Daniel Davis, Bryce De La Oso Cruz, Megan Dupuy, Matthew Estes, Shayla Forker, Ashley Gardner, Dustin Goltry, Gabriella LaRosa, Joseph Lucia, Joseph Palumbo, William Pastrick, Sonja Pruitt, Kaylee Reilly, Micaela Simpson, Johnathon Smith, Brittany Taylor

Grade 12:
Hannah Armstrong, Brady Bond, Samantha Bouvier, Darby Cady, Joshua Cady, Kiera Cooley, Brennon DeMeritt, Jordan Doane, Victoria Goehner, Cheyenne Groves, Anthony Keough, Austin LaFever, Randy Layton, Dakota Lodge, Brandon McKee, Rachael Miller, Alexis Naylor, Natasha Randall, Christopher Schaffner, Azia Sudderth, Braylyn Terry

 

 

© The Odessa File 2013
Charles Haeffner
P.O. Box 365
Odessa, New York 14869

E-mail publisher@odessafile.com